Barrevoetestraat 2 – Van Roon
Barrevoetestraat 15 – Melger’s Wijn en Dranken
Barrevoetestraat 17 – De Kaaskampanje
Barrevoetestraat 21 – Casa di Papi
Botermarkt
Doelstraat 12 – Kixtart 
Doelstraat 20 a – gastruimte
Doelstraat 32 – open atelier
Doelstraat 52 – Koinonia
Drapenierstraat 18 – Marion! Haarmode
Drossestraat 2 – Kunstkelder

Gasthuisstraat 34 – Atelier 8
Gasthuisstraat 48 – Café Mogador
Gedempte Raamgracht 7 – Jan Monnikendam
Gedempte Raamgracht 38 – Empanadas Maxima 
Gedempte Raamgracht 64 – gastruimte
Gedempte Raamgracht 81 zw – Galerie Art Yard
Gierstraat 6 – Huijsing Books
Gierstraat 8 – Kunst en Cappuccino
Gierstraat 10 – Ekster & Jay
Gierstraat 14 – O Shop
Gierstraat 25 – open atelier
Gierstraat 27 – Stiens Optiek
Gierstraat 29 – Kiekeboek
Gierstraat 34 – Wijnkoperij Okhuysen
Gierstraat 39 – Kapsalon Nadia
Gierstraat 47 – De Mooiste Muren
Gierstraat 50 – Bruno Klassiek
Gierstraat 51 – Schreuder & Kraan
Gierstraat 53 – Eef & Co
Gierstraat 56 – Bright Living
Gierstraat 78 – Café ‘t Kantoor
Grote Houtstraat 116 – Galerie BHAMD!

Grote Houtstraat 124 – Pop up galerie
Grote Houtstraat 140 – De Nieuwe Baron
Grote Houtstraat 142 a – Hofje zonder Zorgen
Grote Houtstraat 144 dd – open atelier
Grote Houtstraat 160 – Jutka en Riska
Kerkstraat 1 links – gastruimte
Korte Annastraat 1 – gastruimte
Korte Houtstraat 18 – open atelier
Korte Lakenstraat 2 – open atelier
Lange Annastraat 12 b – gastruimte
Lange Annastraat 56 – De Wandelaar
Lange Bogaardstraat 5 – gastruimte
Lange Bogaardstraat 34 zw – gastruimte
Lange Lakenstraat 33 – gastruimte
Lange Raamstraat 11 – gastruimte
Lange Raamstraat 16 zw – gastruimte
Nieuwe Kerksplein 4 – open atelier
Nieuwe Kerksplein 14 – open atelier
Nieuwe Kerksplein 17 – wijkgebouw
Nieuwe Kerksplein 36 – Nieuwe Kerk
Nieuwe Raamstraat 6 – open atelier
Nieuwe Raamstraat 12 -gastruimte
Oude Raamstraat 3 – gastruimte
Oude Zijlvest 35 – Philipoom Hair
Proveniershof
Raaks 1 – Café Raeks
Raamvest 3 – Galerie a Casa
Sophiastraat 26 – open atelier
Wolstraat 4 – gastruimte

Annette Vorderhake
Sjoerd Blokker
Bert Maurits
Marianne Brinkman
Gert-Jan Kooren (zondag)
Mika van Vonderen
Corrie Kerkhoff, Georgette van Velzen
Tribe called trash
Miep den Haan
Merel Slootheer
Alexa Hillen, Annemarie Sybrandy, Ap Esenbrink, Hanneke Rijks, Jos Slottje, Robert van Rossem, Susanna Marijs
Bercis Metz
Serena Schreuder
Jaap Zwaan
Maartje Freni
Donna Corbani, Fred Rosenhart, Jeannette Burink
Adriaan Brand, Marleen Brand, Setine van der Noordaa
Marlies Klinkenberg
Herbert Willems, Lenie Kamstra, Marcella Breek
Jetty Smolders
Carla de Vries
Hans Holt, Jenny Klevering
Manon van Leuven
Malou Ros
Oscar van der Linden
Tanja Swart
Mayamba
Mark Dries
Anouschka Tjaden
René Wolters
Lucia Epskamp
Henk Breen
Berit Walbeek, Janek Koza, Leo Dooren, Maartje Kemme, Maud Ramaekers, Monika Grzesiewska, Roel Ebbinge, Sam den Das, Willem van den Berg
Floris Felix
Stella Burggraaf
Ilse Nicola
Maurice Ploem
Ella Scholtens
Tamara van den Berg
René de Graaff, Ron Felix
Christine Peursum, Hannes Kuiper
Ada Kors, Walda Mees
Irene van Leeuwen
Barbara Mascini
Meike Meinhardt
Dakmar Scholten
Erica Huber
Frederike Simons, Gonny Wagner
Daniëlle van Heerden, Hans van Leeuwen
Joke Kokkelkoren
Guillaume Gorissen
Dorothé van Schagen, Joke van Slooten
Anjoescha Odufré
Coby Schonenberg, Désirée van Amsterdam
Bert Maurits, Henk Breen, Mariet de Jongh
Dorien van Benthem, Johan Lammerink
Martine de Ruiter 
Corrie Kerkhoff, Jan Heijer, Liedeke Veninga, Marianne Felix, Marion Timmers, Peter Bartels
Ada Kors
Hans Guldemond, Marlies Bosch
Nina Targan Mouravi
Jente Witte

Barrevoetestraat 15 – Melger’s Wijn en Dranken: Sjoerd Blokker
Barrevoetestraat 17 – De Kaaskampanje: Bert Maurits
Barrevoetestraat 2 – Van Roon: Annette Vorderhake
Barrevoetestraat 21 – Casa di Papi: Marianne Brinkman
Botermarkt: Gert-Jan Kooren
Doelstraat 12 – KiXtart : Mika van Vonderen
Doelstraat 20 a – gastruimte: Corrie Kerkhoff, Georgette van Velzen
Doelstraat 32 – open atelier: Tribe called trash
Doelstraat 52 – Koinonia: Miep den Haan
Drapenierstraat 18 – Marion! Haarmode: Merel Slootheer
Drossestraat 2 – Kunstkelder: Alexa Hillen, Annemarie Sybrandy, Ap Esenbrink, Hanneke Rijks, Jos Slottje, Robert van Rossem, Susanna Marijs
Gasthuisstraat 34 – Atelier 8: Bercis Metz
Gasthuisstraat 48 – Café Mogador: Serena Schreuder
Gedempte Raamgracht 38 – Empanadas Maxima : Maartje Freni
Gedempte Raamgracht 64 – gastruimte: Donna Corbani, Fred Rosenhart, Jeannette Burink
Gedempte Raamgracht 7 – Jan Monnikendam: Jaap Zwaan
Gedempte Raamgracht 81 zw – Galerie Art Yard: Adriaan Brand, Marleen Brand, Nina Targan Mouravi, Setine van der Noordaa
Gierstraat 10 – Ekster & Jay: Jetty Smolders
Gierstraat 14 – O Shop: Carla de Vries
Gierstraat 25 – open atelier: Hans Holt, Jenny Klevering
Gierstraat 27 – Stiens Optiek: Manon van Leuven
Gierstraat 29 – Kiekeboek: Malou Ros
Gierstraat 34 – Wijnkoperij Okhuysen: Oscar van der Linden
Gierstraat 39 – Kapsalon Nadia: Tanja Swart
Gierstraat 47 – De Mooiste Muren: Mayamba
Gierstraat 50 – Bruno Klassiek: Mark Dries
Gierstraat 51 – Schreuder & Kraan: Anouschka Tjaden
Gierstraat 53 – Eef & Co: René Wolters
Gierstraat 56 – Bright Living: Lucia Epskamp
Gierstraat 6 – Huijsing Books: Marlies Klinkenberg
Gierstraat 78 – Café ‘t Kantoor: Henk Breen
Gierstraat 8 – Kunst en Cappuccino: Herbert Willems, Lenie Kamstra, Marcella Breek
Grote Houtstraat 116 – Galerie BHAMD!: Berit Walbeek, Janek Koza, Leo Dooren, Maartje Kemme, Maud Ramaekers, Monika Grzesiewska, Roel Ebbinge, Sam den Das, Willem van den Berg
Grote Houtstraat 124 – Pop up galerie: Floris Felix
Grote Houtstraat 140 – De Nieuwe Baron: Stella Burggraaf
Grote Houtstraat 142 a – Hofje zonder Zorgen: Ilse Nicola
Grote Houtstraat 144 dd – open atelier: Maurice Ploem
Grote Houtstraat 160 – Jutka en Riska: Ella Scholtens
Kerkstraat 1 links – gastruimte: Tamara van den Berg
Korte Annastraat 1 – gastruimte: René de Graaff, Ron Felix
Korte Houtstraat 18 – open atelier: Christine Peursum, Hannes Kuiper
Korte Lakenstraat 2 – open atelier/gastruimte: Ada Kors, Walda Mees
Lange Annastraat 12 b – gastruimte: Irene van Leeuwen
Lange Annastraat 56 – De Wandelaar: Barbara Mascini
Lange Bogaardstraat 34 zw – gastruimte: Dakmar Scholten
Lange Bogaardstraat 5 – gastruimte: Meike Meinhardt
Lange Lakenstraat 33 – gastruimte: Erica Huber
Lange Raamstraat 11 – gastruimte: Frederike Simons, Gonny Wagner
Lange Raamstraat 16 zw – gastruimte: Daniëlle van Heerden, Hans van Leeuwen
Nieuwe Kerksplein 14 – open atelier: Guillaume Gorissen
Nieuwe Kerksplein 17 – wijkgebouw: Dorothé van Schagen, Joke van Slooten
Nieuwe Kerksplein 36 – Nieuwe Kerk: Anjoescha Odufré
Nieuwe Kerksplein 4 – open atelier: Joke Kokkelkoren
Nieuwe Raamstraat 12 -gastruimte: Bert Maurits, Henk Breen, Mariet de Jongh
Nieuwe Raamstraat 6 – open atelier/gastruimte: Coby Schonenberg, Désirée van Amsterdam
Oude Raamstraat 3 – gastruimte: Dorien van Benthem, Johan Lammerink
Oude Zijlvest 35 – Philipoom Hair: Martine de Ruiter 
Proveniershof – tuin: Corrie Kerkhoff, Jan Heijer, Liedeke Veninga, Marianne Felix, Marion Timmers, Peter Bartels
Raaks 1 – Café Raeks: Ada Kors
Raamvest 3 – Galerie a Casa: Hans Guldemond, Marlies Bosch
Sophiastraat 26 – Nina Targan Mouravi
Wolstraat 4 – gastruimte: Jente Witte