Skip to content

Ada Kors
André Sandfort
Annelies Veeze
Barbara Mascini
Cathelijne Los
Christa Hoek
Christien van Acker
Christine Peursum
Coby Schonenberg
Corrie Kerkhoff
Cristina Edorh
Dakmar Scholten
Dânia Santana
Désirée van Amsterdam
Donna Corbani
Dorothé van Schagen
Ella Scholtens
Els Heemskerk
Erica Huber
Georgette van Velzen
Guillaume Gorissen
Hanne Wagemaker
Hannes Kuiper
Harry van Wooning
Ilse Nicola
Irene van Leeuwen
Jasminka Hoek
Jeanne Corver
Joeri Boelhouwer
Joke Kokkelkoren
Joke Laan
Joke van Slooten
Joost Dobbe
Leo Dooren
Leonore Hatt
Liedeke Veninga
Lucia Epskamp
Lucienne Kaaij
Lucy Brandhof
Maaike Stam
Maarten van den Burg
Maartje Kemme
Madeleine Oosterbaan
Malou Ros
Marion Timmers
Maud Ramaekers
Maureen Meijer
Maurice Ploem
Mayamba
Miep den Haan
Mika van Vonderen
Natascha Klerks
Oscar van der Linden
Pauline Oosterhoff
Piet Zwaanswijk
René de Graaff
Renée van der Hulst
Richard Koese
Ritha van den Burg
Roads Ateliers
Rolinka van Zuiden
Ron Felix
Saskia de Wal
Setine van der Noordaa
Simone Peerdeman
Tamara van den Berg
Tribe Called Trash
Trudy Drost
Wilma de Smeth

Nieuwe Raamstraat 12 – gastruimte
Lange Raamstraat 2 – gastruimte
Gedempte Raamgracht 65 – gastruimte
Gedempte Voldersgracht 12 zw – Wo-ow Ceramics
Doelstraat 31 – Mad Daddy’s Barbershop
Lange Raamstraat 11 – gastruimte
Nieuwe Kerksplein 36 – Nieuwe Kerk
Korte Houtstraat 18 – open atelier
Nieuwe Raamstraat 4-6 – open atelier + gastruimte
Gierstraat 3 – Van der Pigge & Proveniershof
Lange Raamstraat 2 – gastruimte
Drapenierstraat 11 – gastruimte
Gasthuisstraat 32 – bibliotheek
Nieuwe Raamstraat 4-6 – open atelier + gastruimte
Gedempte Raamgracht 64 – gastruimte
Nieuwe Kerksplein 17 – Wijkgebouw
Gierstraat 10 – Ekster & Jay
Korte Houtstraat 24 – gastruimte
Drapenierstraat 11 – gastruimte
Doelstraat 20 a – gastruimte & Gierstraat 3 – Van der Pigge
Nieuwe Kerksplein 14 – open atelier
Raamvest 15 – gastruimte
Nieuwe Raamstraat 2 – open atelier
Gedempte Raamgracht 81 zw – Galerie Art Yard
Gierstraat 60-64  – Bea’s Dierenboetiek
Lange Annastraat 12 b – gastruimte
Lange Raamstraat 11 – gastruimte
Gierstraat 34 – Wijnkoperij Okhuysen
Wolstraat 4 – gastruimte
Nieuwe Kerksplein 4 – open atelier
Botermarkt 17 – Café de Roemer
Nieuwe Kerksplein 17 – Wijkgebouw
Lange Bogaardstraat 8 – HRLM
Grote Houtstraat 116 – Galerie BHAMD!
Lange Bogaardstraat 8 – HRLM
Proveniershof
Proveniershof
Gasthuisstraat 32 – bibliotheek
Kerkstraat 9 rd – open atelier
Gedempte Voldersgracht 12 zw – Wo-ow Ceramics
Nieuwe Kerksplein 36 – Nieuwe Kerk
Grote Houtstraat 149 – pop-up Art Galerie De Zout
Gedempte Raamgracht 64 – gastruimte
Gasthuisstraat 32 – bibliotheek
Proveniershof
Grote Houtstraat 116 – Galerie BHAMD!
Gasthuisstraat 32 – bibliotheek
Grote Houtstraat 144 dd – open atelier + gastruimte
Gasthuisstraat 32 – bibliotheek
Doelstraat 52 – Koinonia
Gasthuisstraat 32 – bibliotheek & Gierstraat 78 – ’t Kantoor
Gasthuisstraat 32 – bibliotheek
Doelstraat 20 a – gastruimte
Gierstraat 71 – KaffVeen
Doelenplein 2 – rijwielstalling
Korte Annastraat 1 – gastruimte
Grote Houtstraat 149 – pop-up Art Galerie De Zout
Grote Houtstraat 144 dd – open atelier + gastruimte
Lange Annastraat 40 c – open atelier
Proveniershof
Gierstraat 30 – Sjenkels
Korte Annastraat 1 – gastruimte
Gierstraat 14 – Traiteur Olivijn
Gedempte Raamgracht 81 zw – Galerie Art Yard
Grote Houtstraat 116 – Galerie BHAMD!
Kerkstraat 1 links – gastruimte
Doelstraat 31 – Mad Daddy’s Barbershop & Doelstraat 32 – open atelier
Grote Houtstraat 116 – Galerie BHAMD!
Lange Raamstraat 26 – gastruimte

Ada Kors:  Nieuwe Raamstraat 12 – gastruimte
André Sandfort:  Lange Raamstraat 2 – gastruimte
Annelies Veeze:  Gedempte Raamgracht 65 – gastruimte
Barbara Mascini:  Gedempte Voldersgracht 12 zw – Wo-ow Ceramics
Cathelijne Los:  Doelstraat 31 – Mad Daddy’s Barbershop
Christa Hoek:  Lange Raamstraat 11 – gastruimte
Christien van Acker:  Nieuwe Kerksplein 36 – Nieuwe Kerk
Christine Peursum:  Korte Houtstraat 18 – open atelier
Coby Schonenberg:  Nieuwe Raamstraat 4-6 – open atelier + gastruimte
Corrie Kerkhoff:  Gierstraat 3 – Van der Pigge & Proveniershof
Cristina Edorh:  Lange Raamstraat 2 – gastruimte
Dakmar Scholten:  Drapenierstraat 11 – gastruimte
Dânia Santana:  Gasthuisstraat 32 – bibliotheek
Désirée van Amsterdam:  Nieuwe Raamstraat 4-6 – open atelier + gastruimte
Donna Corbani:  Gedempte Raamgracht 64 – gastruimte
Dorothé van Schagen:  Nieuwe Kerksplein 17 – Wijkgebouw
Ella Scholtens:  Gierstraat 10 – Ekster & Jay
Els Heemskerk:  Korte Houtstraat 24 – gastruimte
Erica Huber:  Drapenierstraat 11 – gastruimte
Georgette van Velzen:  Doelstraat 20 a – gastruimte & Gierstraat 3 – Van der Pigge
Guillaume Gorissen:  Nieuwe Kerksplein 14 – open atelier
Hanne Wagemaker:  Raamvest 15 – gastruimte
Hannes Kuiper:  Nieuwe Raamstraat 2 – open atelier
Harry van Wooning:  Gedempte Raamgracht 81 zw – Galerie Art Yard
Ilse Nicola:  Gierstraat 60-64  – Bea’s Dierenboetiek
Irene van Leeuwen:  Lange Annastraat 12 b – gastruimte
Jasminka Hoek:  Lange Raamstraat 11 – gastruimte
Jeanne Corver:  Gierstraat 34 – Wijnkoperij Okhuysen
Joeri Boelhouwer:  Wolstraat 4 – gastruimte
Joke Kokkelkoren:  Nieuwe Kerksplein 4 – open atelier
Joke Laan:  Botermarkt 17 – Café de Roemer
Joke van Slooten:  Nieuwe Kerksplein 17 – Wijkgebouw
Joost Dobbe:  Lange Bogaardstraat 8 – HRLM
Leo Dooren:  Grote Houtstraat 116 – Galerie BHAMD!
Leonore Hatt:  Lange Bogaardstraat 8 – HRLM
Liedeke Veninga:  Proveniershof
Lucia Epskamp:  Proveniershof
Lucienne Kaaij:  Gasthuisstraat 32 – bibliotheek
Lucy Brandhof:  Kerkstraat 9 rd – open atelier
Maaike Stam:  Gedempte Voldersgracht 12 zw – Wo-ow Ceramics
Maarten van den Burg:  Nieuwe Kerksplein 36 – Nieuwe Kerk
Maartje Kemme:  Grote Houtstraat 149 – pop-up Art Galerie De Zout
Madeleine Oosterbaan:  Gedempte Raamgracht 64 – gastruimte
Malou Ros:  Gasthuisstraat 32 – bibliotheek
Marion Timmers:  Proveniershof
Maud Ramaekers:  Grote Houtstraat 116 – Galerie BHAMD!
Maureen Meijer:  Gasthuisstraat 32 – bibliotheek
Maurice Ploem:  Grote Houtstraat 144 dd – open atelier + gastruimte
Mayamba:  Gasthuisstraat 32 – bibliotheek
Miep den Haan:  Doelstraat 52 – Koinonia
Mika van Vonderen:  Gasthuisstraat 32 – bibliotheek & Gierstraat 78 – ’t Kantoor
Natascha Klerks:  Gasthuisstraat 32 – bibliotheek
Oscar van der Linden:  Doelstraat 20 a – gastruimte
Pauline Oosterhoff:  Gierstraat 71 – KaffVeen
Piet Zwaanswijk:  Doelenplein 2 – rijwielstalling
René de Graaff:  Korte Annastraat 1 – gastruimte
Renée van der Hulst:  Grote Houtstraat 149 – pop-up Art Galerie De Zout
Richard Koese:  Grote Houtstraat 144 dd – open atelier + gastruimte
Ritha van den Burg:  Lange Annastraat 40 c – open atelier
Roads Ateliers:  Proveniershof
Rolinka van Zuiden:  Gierstraat 30 – Sjenkels
Ron Felix:  Korte Annastraat 1 – gastruimte
Saskia de Wal:  Gierstraat 14 – Traiteur Olivijn
Setine van der Noordaa:  Gedempte Raamgracht 81 zw – Galerie Art Yard
Simone Peerdeman:  Grote Houtstraat 116 – Galerie BHAMD!
Tamara van den Berg:  Kerkstraat 1 links – gastruimte
Tribe Called Trash:  Doelstraat 31 – Mad Daddy’s Barbershop & Doelstraat 32 – open atelier
Trudy Drost:  Grote Houtstraat 116 – Galerie BHAMD!
Wilma de Smeth:  Lange Raamstraat 26 – gastruimte