Skip to content

Barrevoetestraat 3 – Anders nog iets- Henny Stevers
Barrevoetestraat 15 – Melger’s Wijn en Dranken- Hetty Spaanderman
Botermarkt 17 – Café de Roemer- Joke Laan
Doelenplein 2 – fietsenstalling – Jessica Assmann, Piet Zwaanswijk
Dolestraat 6 – open atelier- Josefien van Geloven
Doelstraat 20a – gastruimte- Georgette van Velzen, Oscar van der Linden
Doelstraat 32 – open atelier- Tribe Called Trash
Doelstraat 52 – Koinonia- Miep den Haan
Drapenierstraat 21 – gastruimte- Joost Dobbe
Drossestraat 2 – voormalige Raaks Halle- Annemarie Sybrandy, Cathelijne Los, Herra van Doornmalen, Jolijn Kivits, Kees Juffermans, Lisa Van Kooij, Teddy Kamper, Thaao Verhoeven
Gasthuisstraat 32 – bibliotheek Doelenzaal- Adriana Nakata, Christien van Acker, David Llamas, Dorien van Benthem, Feike Kloostra, Manon van Leuven, Maureen Meijer, Neeltje Mooring, René de Graaff, Tamara van den Berg, Tanja Swart
Gasthuisstraat 32 – bibliotheek Gele Kamer- Emke Vreugdenhil, Emma Baar, Marjan Bijkersma, Renée van der Hulst, Willemijn van Benthem
Gedempte Raamgracht 7 – Jan Monnikendam- Ilse Nicola
Gedempte Raamgracht 64 – gastruimte- Anita van Rooij, Birgitt Koelman, Donna Corbani, Fred Rosenhart
Gedempte Raamgracht 81 zw – Galerie Art Yard (open atelier)- Setine van der Noordaa
Gedempte Voldersgracht 12 zw – Wo-ow Ceramics- Cathelijne Los, Daphne van der Meulen, Karin Frenay, Maaike Stam
Gedempte Voldersgracht 41 – WELL in Haarlem- Susanna Marijs
Gierstraat 3 – Van der Pigge – Karin Frenay, Maaike Stam
Gierstraat 6 – Huijsing Books- Ingrid Maassen
Gierstraat 25 – open atelier- Jenny Klevering
Gierstraat 34 – Okhuysen + zaterdagavond- Maarten van der Burg
Gierstraat 47 – Canvas Tattoo & Barber- Ellen Sander
Gierstraat 54 – Bijde Heren- Annemarie Sybrandy
Gierstraat 60-64  – Bea’s Dierenboetiek- Rogier Cornelisse
Gierstraat 65 – Simon Lévelt- Ronald Ruis
Gierstraat 78 – ’t Kantoor- John Hardenberg
Grote Houtstraat 144 dd – open atelier- Maurice Ploem
Kerkstraat 1 links – gastruimte- Nina Visser
Kerkstraat 9 rd – open atelier- Lucy Brandhof
Korte Gierstraat 3 – gastruimte- Anne Cappendijk
Korte Houstraat 18 – open atelier- Christine Peursum, Hannes Kuiper
Korte Houtstraat 24 – gastruimte- Els Heemskerk
Lange Annastraat 10 – gastruimte- Jeel Romijn
Lange Annastraat 12 b – gastruimte- Irene van Leeuwen
Lange Annastraat 40 c – open atelier- Ritha van den Burg
Lange Bogaardstraat 5 – gastruimte- Gonny Wagner
Lange Lakenstraat 33 – open atelier- Sin Suite
Lange Raamstraat 11 – garage- Dakmar Scholten, Hesje Andersson
Native – Breestraat 23- Tamasine McNabb
Nieuwe Kerksplein 14 – open atelier- Guillaume Gorissen
Nieuwe Kerksplein 26 – gastruimte- Dorothé van Schagen, Joke Knol, Joke van Slooten
Nieuwe Kerksplein 4 – open atelier- Joke Kokkelkoren
Nieuwe Raamstraat 12 – gastruimte- Ada Kors
Nieuwe Raamstraat 4-6 – open atelier- Coby Schoonenberg, Désirée van Amsterdam
Proveniershof- Corrie Kerkhoff, Erik Klein Schiphorst, Gert-Jan Kooren, Liedeke Veninga, Ron Felix, Wilma Tamboer
Raamvest 15 – gastruimte- Marion Boon
Wolstraat 4 – gastruimte- Jente Witte